RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Track and Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Athenas
500 E 9th St, Claremont, California, 91711, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Evelyn Ross
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 15th 2009, 5:41pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
- Apr 17, 2009
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Augustana (SD)
Azusa Pacific
Boise State
British Columbia
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal St. Bakersfield
Cerritos
Chadron State
Cheetah International
Chico State
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Colorado School of Mines
Concordia-Irvine
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Emporia State
Evergreen
Evo Track Club
Florida International
Hawaii Manoa
Idaho
Idaho State
International El
Iowa State
Kajaks T&F Club
Kelowna Track an
La Reconquista R
La Verne
Lone Wolf
Loyola Marymount
Montana State
Mx International
Mystyle
N.A.T.F.C. - Ira
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Nike
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Notre Dame
NYAC
Oklahoma State
PNG
Point Loma Nazarene
Prime Techniques
San Francisco
Santa Clara
Simon Fraser
Soka
South Dakota State
Southeast Missouri
Southern Utah
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Unfinished Busin
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanguard
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Westmont
Winnipeg Optimist
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
Prime Techniques
10.38
+1.1
1
1
Lawa L-Balogun, Jeffrey
Unattached
10.49
+1.5
2
2
Williams, Sam
Emporia State
10.56
+1.1
1
3
Moseley, Ryan
Unattached
10.58
+1.1
1
2
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
10.63
+1.5
2
1
Stewart, Rohan
British Columbia
10.64
+1.3
3
3
Alaka, James
Unattached
10.72
+1.5
2
4
Turner, Andy
UC Riverside
10.74
+1.1
1
2
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
10.75
+1.3
3
3
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
10.80
+1.3
3
4
Lonberger, Kenton
Emporia State
10.80
+1.5
2
4
Newland, Jason
UC Santa Barbara
10.82
+1.3
3
5
Hall, Derwin
Emporia State
10.84
+1.5
2
5
Barosso, Marques
Unattached
10.86
+1.1
1
5
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.89
+1.3
3
6
Herold, Nick
Unfinished Busin
10.92
+1.3
3
1
Frankis, Gianni
Unattached
11.01w
+2.1
6
2
Walker, Ernest
UC Santa Barbara
11.02w
+2.1
6
2
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
11.02w
+2.1
6
1
Giuffre, Mike
British Columbia
11.03
+0.4
4
4
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
11.03w
+2.1
6
1
Prigstlgy, Callum
UC Riverside
11.09
+1.8
5
1
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
11.13
+1.6
7
2
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
11.14
+1.8
5
5
Delaney, Armon
Unattached
11.15w
+2.1
6
2
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
11.16
+0.4
4
3
Johnson, Dezariah
Florida Internat
11.17
+0.4
4
3
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
11.18
+1.8
5
4
Nunis, Andre
Northern Arizona
11.19
+1.8
5
6
Gayle, Nicholas
UC Riverside
11.19w
+2.1
6
5
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
11.25
+1.8
5
2
Rutley, Ethan
Kelowna Track an
11.28
+1.6
7
6
Johnson, Jerome
CS Stanislaus
11.31
+1.8
5
3
Scott, Douglas
North Dakota Sta
11.36
+1.6
7
7
Slade, Roland
CS Los Angeles
11.44
+1.8
5
1
Davila, Octavio
UC Riverside
11.45
-0.9
8
2
Villareal, Seve
La Verne
11.48
-0.9
8
4
West, Joe
Southern Utah
11.49
+1.6
7
3
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
11.54
-0.9
8
1
Kan, Jordan
Vancouver Thunde
11.58
-0.4
9
4
Akina, Kai'he
Southern Utah
11.64
-0.9
8
5
Zugasty, Saul
Unattached
11.65
-0.9
8
6
Wood, Jeffrey
Unattached
11.66
-0.9
8
2
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
11.73
-0.4
9
3
Hardrick, Tyler
La Verne
11.75
-0.4
9
4
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
11.94
-0.4
9
1
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
12.06
+0.9
10
2
McCullum, Adrian
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.36
+0.9
10
--
Michener, Sam
Idaho
FSw
+2.1
6
--
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
DNFw
+2.1
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Rohan
British Columbia
21.24
+1.9
2
1
Moseley, Ryan
Unattached
21.34
-1.1
1
2
Newland, Jason
UC Santa Barbara
21.51
+1.9
2
1
Winkler, Nathan
Concordia-Irvine
21.58
+2.0
3
2
Alaka, James
Unattached
21.71
-1.1
1
3
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
21.72
+1.9
2
2
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
21.82
+2.0
3
3
Williams, Sam
Emporia State
21.84
-1.1
1
3
McGiffert, Dominic
Prime Techniques
21.84
+2.0
3
4
Demers, Chas
Wisconsin
21.87
-1.1
1
4
Scott, Ryan
UC Riverside
21.87
-1.1
1
4
Registe, David
Alaska-Anchorage
21.91
+1.9
2
5
Schuler, Josh
Emporia State
22.00
+1.9
2
6
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
22.02
+1.9
2
1
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
22.12w
+2.1
5
6
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
22.12
-1.1
1
2
Grant, Brandon
Alaska-Anchorage
22.14w
+2.1
5
7
Vadeboncoeur, Nathan
Winnipeg Optimis
22.14
-1.1
1
4
Tucker, Cole
South Dakota Sta
22.26
+2.0
3
5
Prigstlgy, Callum
UC Riverside
22.27
+2.0
3
6
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
22.28
+2.0
3
7
Duitsman, Andrew
South Dakota Sta
22.28
+1.9
2
1
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
22.38
+1.1
4
7
Johnson, Jerome
CS Stanislaus
22.38
+2.0
3
2
Ezer, Matt
Claremont-Mudd-S
22.40
+1.1
4
8
Miller, Jayce
North Dakota Sta
22.43
+1.9
2
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
22.48w
+2.5
6
2
Villareal, Seve
La Verne
22.50w
+2.5
6
1
Walker, Ernest
UC Santa Barbara
22.51w
+3.1
7
3
Fortugno, Marcus
La Verne
22.53w
+2.5
6
3
Gross, Terry
CS Stanislaus
22.54w
+2.1
5
4
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
22.57w
+2.1
5
4
Preston, Demietrius
Alaska-Anchorage
22.57w
+2.5
6
1
Jackson, Derrick
Unattached
22.58
+1.9
9
5
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
22.62w
+2.5
6
2
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
22.63w
+3.1
7
3
Heck, Josh
Northern Arizona
22.64
+1.1
4
4
Gayle, Nicholas
UC Riverside
22.68
+1.1
4
6
Page, Jordan
Northern Arizona
22.72w
+2.5
6
3
Scott, Douglas
North Dakota Sta
22.74w
+3.1
7
7
Carroll, Michael
Claremont-Mudd-S
22.80w
+2.5
6
1
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
22.89
+1.1
8
5
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
22.94w
+2.1
5
5
Walsh, Eric
Alaska-Anchorage
22.95
+1.1
4
4
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
22.96w
+3.1
7
6
Slade, Roland
CS Los Angeles
22.96
+1.1
4
5
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
22.98w
+3.1
7
6
Wells, Dylan
Western Oregon
23.02w
+2.1
5
7
Pujol, Michael
Florida Internat
23.05
+1.1
4
6
West, Joe
Southern Utah
23.15w
+3.1
7
7
Henderson, Brian
UC Santa Barbara
23.22w
+3.1
7
2
Su, Eugene
Vancouver Thunde
23.24
+1.1
8
3
Murray, Dan
UC Santa Barbara
23.29
+1.1
8
4
Reinke, Bryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
23.47
+1.1
8
5
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
23.49
+1.1
8
8
Wood, Jeffrey
Unattached
23.65w
+3.1
7
6
Owens, Marcel
Unattached
24.00
+1.1
8
2
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
24.14
+1.9
9
7
Kang, Karn
Kajaks T&F Club
24.24c
+1.1
8
3
Soll, Jason
Claremont-Mudd-S
24.36
+1.9
9
8
Beguin, Tommy
Northern Arizona
25.36
+1.1
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
47.75
2
1
Ikwuakor, AK
Evo Track Club
47.96
1
2
Browne, Jonathan
Unattached
48.12
1
2
Griffin, Carter
Cal Poly Pomona
48.52
2
1
Brooks, Montrail
Azusa Pacific
48.64
3
3
Mott, Ashtin
Western Oregon
48.84
1
4
Gill, Barry
Wisconsin
48.86
1
5
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
48.89
1
3
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.02
2
4
Duchscherer, Jason
North Dakota Sta
49.08
2
2
Leischner, Luke
South Dakota Sta
49.11
3
5
VanArsdol, Kelly
Southern Utah
49.13
2
6
Gross, Terry
CS Stanislaus
49.19
2
6
Bellissimo, Max
UC Santa Barbara
49.28
1
7
Spann, Terrance L.
Unattached
49.31
1
1
Mitchell, David
Cal St. Bakersfi
49.53
4
7
Miller, Jayce
North Dakota Sta
49.67
2
2
Fortugno, Marcus
La Verne
49.84
4
3
Tavoian, Dallin
Southern Utah
50.03
3
4
Tucker, Cole
South Dakota Sta
50.15
3
3
Ashton, Taylor
Southern Utah
50.24
4
5
Sanchez, Eugene
CS Northridge
50.33
3
4
Estep, Blake
Western Oregon
50.37
4
5
Wendroth, Andy
North Dakota Sta
50.38
4
1
Finn, Jarred
Southern Utah
50.40
5
8
Kerback, Robbie
Northern Arizona
50.44
2
6
Crego, Matt
Azusa Pacific
50.59
3
2
Sutton, Levi
Alaska-Anchorage
50.60
5
6
Pujol, Michael
Florida Internat
50.63
4
7
Page, Jordan
Northern Arizona
50.72
4
3
Gibbons, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
50.77
5
1
Bejarano, Michael
Florida Internat
50.81
7
1
Lucker, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
50.89
6
7
Whitehair, Demetreus
Southern Utah
50.93
3
4
Mencias, Jacinto
Unattached
51.08
5
5
Marvin, Adam
CS Northridge
51.21
5
6
Callihan, Joshua
UC Riverside
51.26
5
2
Garcia, Jorge
Cal Poly Pomona
51.27
6
7
Henderson, Brian
UC Santa Barbara
51.30
5
3
Larocca, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
51.79
6
4
Rutley, Ethan
Kelowna Track an
51.86
6
8
Hunt, Brandon
Northern Arizona
52.06
4
8
Norman, Ronnie
Concordia-Irvine
52.43
5
2
Hunt, Steven
Azusa Pacific
52.72
7
5
Bhatia, Amar
CS Stanislaus
53.33
6
6
Murray, Dan
UC Santa Barbara
53.34
6
7
Sheets, Loren
Azusa Pacific
53.35
6
3
Wenronowitz, Adam
Azusa Pacific
53.80
7
8
Egusa, Tristan
UC Riverside
53.93
6
4
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
55.13
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rucks, Luke
Wisconsin
1:53.00
1
2
Fraser, Chad
Simon Fraser
1:53.06
1
3
Zambrows, Garrett
Azusa Pacific
1:53.56
1
4
Richardson, Rocky
Azusa Pacific
1:53.71
1
1
Williams, Bryon
San Francisco
1:54.69
2
5
Culley, Mitchell
Simon Fraser
1:54.81
1
1
Brown, Michael
Western Oregon
1:55.51
3
2
Rottich, Paul
Alaska-Anchorage
1:55.70
3
3
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
1:55.77
3
6
Fraser, Seth
Simon Fraser
1:56.50
1
2
Ortiz, Joaquin
Cal Poly Pomona
1:56.60
2
1
Ayers, Dillon
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.81
4
4
Virgets, David
Chadron State
1:56.90
3
5
Hopkins, Colin
San Francisco
1:56.91
3
6
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
1:57.35
3
2
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:57.59
4
7
Smith, Tim
Vancouver Thunde
1:58.67
3
3
Hollander, Matt
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:58.69
4
8
Timphony, JJ
Azusa Pacific
1:58.78
3
7
Pfiel, John
Azusa Pacific
1:59.26
1
9
Kelly, Christopher
Unattached
1:59.40
3
1
Ellis, Auston
Alaska-Anchorage
1:59.67
5
2
Lara, Ryan
Evergreen
1:59.72
5
3
Hopkins, Devon
San Francisco
1:59.95
2
4
Orozco, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:00.10
4
5
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:00.27
4
6
Winston, Spencer
Azusa Pacific
2:00.36
4
7
Rollins, Jarid
Concordia-Irvine
2:00.47
4
4
Cleary, Brendan
Northern Arizona
2:00.55
2
8
Canales, James
Unattached
2:00.97
4
5
Diaz, Alberto
Cal Poly Pomona
2:01.95
2
9
Kidd, Micah
Azusa Pacific
2:02.27
4
6
Porter, Will
Northern Arizona
2:02.80
2
3
Potterton, Kevin
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:03.03
5
4
Galvez, Miguel
Unattached
2:03.25
5
5
Owens, Marcel
Unattached
2:03.35
5
6
Garcia, Daniel
Unattached
2:04.56
5
7
Brewer, CJ
CS Los Angeles
2:04.93
5
8
Olea, Juan
CS Northridge
2:05.00
5
10
Stanger, Greg
UC Riverside
2:05.62
4
9
bravo, jaime
Unattached
2:06.21
5
10
Kirby, Terrance
Cal Poly Pomona
2:06.74
5
11
Sanchez, Carlos
UC Riverside
2:06.77
4
11
Sanchez, Jose
UC Riverside
2:08.64
5
12
Gil, Nelson
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:09.13
5
13
Gonzales, Marvin
CS Northridge
2:13.18
5
14
Ordinola, Carlo
UC Riverside
2:14.11
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
3:56.75
1
2
Pfiel, John
Azusa Pacific
3:57.22
1
1
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
3:57.32
2
2
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
3:57.76
2
3
Ricardi, John
Idaho State
3:57.81
1
4
Sheeran, Dave
Southern Utah
3:57.98
1
1
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
3:59.69
4
1
Zambrows, Garrett
Azusa Pacific
3:59.79
3
2
Guterrez, Eric
CS Stanislaus
3:59.92
3
5
Richardson, Rocky
Azusa Pacific
4:00.04
1
3
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
4:00.12
2
3
Adams, Matt
Montana State
4:00.27
3
4
Diaz, Alberto
Cal Poly Pomona
4:01.39
2
2
Lee, Edward
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:01.41
4
2
Vlieger, Todd
South Dakota Sta
4:01.41
4
5
Maginnis, Charles
Unattached
4:01.46
2
4
Hennessey, Evan
Santa Clara
4:01.52
3
6
Beniak, Travis
Augustana (SD)
4:01.68
1
4
Madrid, Javi
Unattached
4:02.48
4
5
Kanzaria, Bhavik
Unattached
4:02.55
3
5
Whichard, Doug
Unattached
4:03.18
4
6
Orozco, Jose
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:03.42
3
6
Brookshire, Shane
CS Stanislaus
4:03.77
4
7
Zhu, Richard
Santa Clara
4:04.03
4
7
Laughlin, John
Santa Clara
4:04.06
3
6
Foley, Scott
Boise State
4:04.41
2
8
Lopez, Nelson
Lone Wolf
4:04.73
4
7
Ramirez, David
Mx International
4:04.92
1
9
hendra, james
Unattached
4:05.07
4
8
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:05.42
3
9
Whitcomb, Thomas
Chico State
4:05.55
3
7
Beamer, Matt
Montana State
4:05.59
2
10
Coover, Paul
Unattached
4:06.00
4
1
Brown, Kris
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:06.25
5
11
Bruckbauer, Nick
Unattached
4:07.17
4
2
Kopczynski, Brian
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:08.32
5
10
Timphony, JJ
Azusa Pacific
4:08.44
3
12
Cuccia, Victor
Cal Poly Pomona
4:10.73
4
3
Smith, Garrett
Santa Clara
4:11.15
5
13
Sanchez, Carlos
UC Riverside
4:11.40
4
14
Sanchez, Jose
UC Riverside
4:11.48
4
8
Mendoza, Nahavi
La Verne
4:11.62
2
4
Olea, Juan
CS Northridge
4:12.71
5
5
Phelps, Stephen
Unattached
4:13.50
5
6
Tak, Jason
Unattached
4:13.97
5
11
Winston, Spencer
Azusa Pacific
4:15.95
3
7
Herrera, Michael
Loyola Marymount
4:16.52
5
15
Masci, Anthony
Unattached
4:16.91
4
12
Ma, Tawei
CS Northridge
4:18.31
3
13
Telles, Jon
Unattached
4:19.41
3
8
Ordinola, Carlo
UC Riverside
4:19.91
5
9
Brewer, CJ
CS Los Angeles
4:20.03
5
10
Jones, Austin
Santa Clara
4:25.12
5
11
Canfield, Nick
Alaska-Anchorage
4:27.03
5
12
Gonzales, Marvin
CS Northridge
4:30.16
5
13
Rice, Eros
Unattached
5:02.74
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFall, Zach
Iowa State
14:50.79
1
2
Zunich, Jory
Iowa State
14:59.63
1
3
Murphy-Baum, Ben
Iowa State
15:00.79
1
4
Wiseman, Trevor
Loyola Marymount
15:07.87
1
1
Castillo, Sebastian
Florida Internat
15:08.08
2
5
Pittman, Allen
New Mexico
15:09.99
1
2
Paredes, Juan
Unattached
15:16.46
2
3
Vonderbruegge, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
15:17.08
2
6
Cheever, Graham
Southern Utah
15:18.28
1
7
valenzuela, jason
Unattached
15:19.60
1
8
Petty, Jason
New Mexico
15:20.03
1
4
Mejia, Ciprian
Florida Internat
15:21.04
2
9
Jabaz, Jorge
Concordia-Irvine
15:22.54
1
10
Benavides, Phillip
Loyola Marymount
15:26.73
1
5
Kyle, Louv
UC Santa Barbara
15:27.27
2
6
Horeled, Joshua
San Francisco
15:31.19
2
7
Saucedo, Pedro
Unattached
15:32.32
2
1
Fisher, Brian
Santa Clara
15:41.38
3
11
Coronado, Alfredo
La Reconquista R
15:41.51
1
2
Mejia, Ben
Unattached
15:41.80
3
8
Nunes, Joey
CS Stanislaus
15:43.30
2
9
Somano, Ismael
La Reconquista R
15:45.46
2
12
Pilavjian, Andrew
Unattached
15:45.54
1
10
Vasquez, Raymundo
Concordia-Irvine
15:50.82
2
3
Hellevang, Steel
Chadron State
15:52.02
3
13
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
15:52.70
1
11
eyman, eric
Unattached
15:54.69
2
12
Wysocki, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
15:58.21
2
4
Madrid, Javi
Unattached
15:59.67
3
14
Almeida, Lino
Loyola Marymount
15:59.74
1
5
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
16:00.81
3
6
Calcagno, Mike
Santa Clara
16:04.24
3
7
Mosier, Chris
Santa Clara
16:05.63
3
8
Wagner, Matthew
Unattached
16:06.91
3
13
Lopez, Cesar
La Reconquista R
16:07.31
2
9
Backus, Andy
Santa Clara
16:24.15
3
10
Savage, Matt
Santa Clara
16:26.86
3
14
Lopez, Joseph
Concordia-Irvine
16:28.86
2
11
Avilez, Alexander
Unattached
16:42.36
3
15
Garcia, Irvin
La Reconquista R
16:44.12
2
12
Quevedo, Marco
La Reconquista R
16:46.06
3
13
Jones, Eric
Evergreen
16:48.77
3
14
Burke, Brian
Unattached
16:51.27
3
15
Rojas, Alex
Unattached
17:01.59
3
16
montoya, emmanuel
Unattached
17:05.84
3
16
Pulido, Tony
Concordia-Irvine
17:12.30
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aardal, Erik
UC Santa Barbara
9:37.13
1
2
Ramos, Martin
CS Stanislaus
9:40.50
1
3
Koch, Stephen
Santa Clara
9:50.55
1
4
Le, Nhuguyen
Santa Clara
9:50.86
1
5
Cabanas, Miguel
Unattached
10:26.35
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
14.08
+2.0
1
2
Larkin, Nate
Wisconsin
14.11
+2.0
1
3
DeGrammont, Dom
Unattached
14.36
+2.0
1
4
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
14.62
+2.0
1
5
Reid, Andre
Florida Internat
14.71
+2.0
1
1
Duitsman, Andrew
South Dakota Sta
14.79
+0.8
3
6
Johnson, Dezariah
Florida Internat
14.86
+2.0
1
7
Pichler, David
Unattached
14.89
+2.0
1
1
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
15.02
+2.0
2
2
Bejarano, Michael
Florida Internat
15.11
+2.0
2
3
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
15.18
+2.0
2
4
mitchell, Ryan
Unattached
15.22
+2.0
2
8
Schanaman, Nick
South Dakota Sta
15.22
+2.0
1
2
Marquis, Brandon
La Verne
15.33
+0.8
3
5
Haswell, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
15.37
+2.0
2
3
Manuele, Shain
Southern Utah
15.51
+0.8
3
4
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
15.67
+0.8
3
1
Daly-Grafstein, Matthew
Vancouver Thunde
15.68
-1.0
5
2
Chessum, Ian
Azusa Pacific
15.81
-1.0
5
5
Hagen, Mike
North Dakota Sta
15.84
+0.8
3
6
Fulkerson, Trevor
Azusa Pacific
15.85
+0.8
3
6
Talkington, Jonathan
CS Northridge
15.93
+2.0
2
7
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
16.07
+0.8
3
8
Powers, Mikael
UC Santa Barbara
16.18
+0.8
3
3
Perez, David
Unattached
17.01
-1.0
5
4
Maus, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
17.93
-1.0
5
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
deBeaubien, Nick
UC Santa Barbara
16.23
nwi
4
2
Larocca, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
16.24
nwi
4
3
Pittman, Ryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.26
nwi
4
4
Bishoff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
16.46
nwi
4
5
Burke, James
Azusa Pacific
16.57
nwi
4
6
Rud, Ted
North Dakota Sta
16.63
nwi
4
7
Abernethy, David
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.73
nwi
4
8
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
22.83
nwi
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molnar, Balazs
Notre Dame
51.86
1
2
Gime, Wala
PNG
52.32
1
3
Haywood, Makio
Mystyle
52.57
1
1
mitchell, Ryan
Unattached
53.96
2
4
Go, Alvin
UC Santa Barbara
54.00
1
2
Johnston, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
54.31
2
5
Clark, Kyle
Azusa Pacific
54.64
1
1
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
54.74
3
3
Bejarano, Michael
Florida Internat
54.79
2
4
Anderson, Joey
Claremont-Mudd-S
55.07
2
2
Powers, Mikael
UC Santa Barbara
55.42
3
6
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
55.65
1
3
Taylor, Wright
Azusa Pacific
55.68
3
4
Sung, Brian
UC Santa Barbara
55.94
3
7
Hagen, Mike
North Dakota Sta
56.34
1
5
Manuele, Shain
Southern Utah
56.63
2
6
Jones, Cam
Southern Utah
57.07
2
5
Koch, Channing
Point Loma Nazar
57.67
3
1
Fulkerson, Trevor
Azusa Pacific
57.96
4
2
Weaver, Ryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.17
4
6
Girard, John
Chadron State
58.23
3
7
Hernandez, Daniel
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.62
2
3
Duncan, Matthew
Loyola Marymount
58.68
4
7
Haswell, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
58.73
3
4
Washington, Brandon
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.39
4
5
Chessum, Ian
Azusa Pacific
1:00.60
4
8
Lebron, Pedro
CS Los Angeles
1:01.56
3
6
Perez, David
Unattached
1:01.84
4
8
Lim, Kevin
Kajaks T&F Club
1:02.24c
1
8
Martinez, Fernando
Unattached
1:03.34
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Emporia State
41.12
1
2
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
41.90
1
3
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
42.40
1
4
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
42.53
1
5
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
42.55
1
5
Relay Team
South Dakota Sta
42.55
1
1
Relay Team
Unattached
44.06
2
2
Relay Team
Vancouver Thunde
44.73
2
--
Relay Team
Western Washingt
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
North Dakota Sta
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
3:15.27
1
2
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:17.13
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
3:17.63
1
4
Relay Team
Point Loma Nazar
3:18.41
1
5
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:20.01
1
1
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:21.93
2
6
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:23.04
1
7
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:23.26
1
2
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
3:25.10
2
3
Relay Team
UC Riverside
3:27.11
2
4
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:35.00
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikfar, Amin
N.A.T.F.C. - Ira
18.85m
(61'10)
1
2
Villarreal, Javier
Northern Arizona
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
3
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
4
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
17.24m
(56'6.5)
1
5
Anderson, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
6
Pinkelman, Luke
Iowa State
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
1
Fuller, Chris
CS Northridge
16.08m
(52'9)
2
7
Fritz, Jake
Wisconsin
16.03m
(52'7)
1
8
Serrano, Hector
UC Santa Barbara
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
9
Tull, Mike
CS Northridge
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
2
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
15.26m
(50'0.75)
2
3
Perez, Hector
Southern Utah
15.15m
(49'8.25)
2
4
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
15.09m
(49'6)
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.03m
(49'3.5)
2
6
Zehring, Nick
Colorado School
14.91m
(48'11)
2
7
Pierro, Scott
UC Davis
14.83m
(48'7.75)
2
10
Weber, Mitch
Iowa State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
1
Alberto, Valentin
CS Stanislaus
14.32m
(46'11.75)
3
2
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
14.16m
(46'5.25)
3
3
Franz, Noah
Claremont-Mudd-S
14.14m
(46'4.5)
3
8
Sinclair, Derek
UC Santa Barbara
14.14m
(46'4.5)
2
4
Murphy, Jordan
La Verne
13.36m
(43'9.75)
3
5
Toledo, Roger
La Verne
13.05m
(42'9.75)
3
9
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
12.60m
(41'4)
2
6
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
11.96m
(39'2.75)
3
7
Graham, James
Azusa Pacific
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
8
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
11.72m
(38'5.25)
3
9
Schultz, Nathan
Cal Poly Pomona
11.67m
(38'3.25)
3
10
Legerton, John
La Verne
11.62m
(38'1.25)
3
11
Karnikis, Taylor
Alaska-Anchorage
10.15m
(33'3.5)
3
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Cameron
Unattached
53.23m
(174'7.5)
1
2
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
49.51m
(162'5)
1
3
Tull, Mike
CS Northridge
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
4
Utterback, Robbie
Iowa State
48.17m
(158'0.25)
1
5
Anderson, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
6
Skermer, David
British Columbia
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
7
Sheuerman, Nick
UC Santa Barbara
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
1
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
45.55m
(149'5.25)
2
8
Pinkelman, Luke
Iowa State
45.41m
(148'11.75)
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
2
Zehring, Nick
Colorado School
44.09m
(144'7.75)
2
3
Johnson, Scott
North Dakota Sta
43.93m
(144'1.5)
2
4
Marin, Anthony
Western Oregon
43.82m
(143'9)
2
10
Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem
CS Stanislaus
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
11
Soholt, Sam
North Dakota Sta
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
1
Perez, Hector
Southern Utah
43.20m
(141'8.75)
3
2
Boling, Jacob
Idaho
42.81m
(140'5.25)
3
5
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
42.16m
(138'3.75)
2
6
Grandi, James
Point Loma Nazar
42.02m
(137'10.25)
2
3
Toledo, Roger
La Verne
41.51m
(136'2.25)
3
4
McGrail, Nick
La Verne
41.34m
(135'7.5)
3
12
Colonnelli, Patrick
Northern Arizona
41.25m
(135'4)
1
7
Powell, Stephen
Claremont-Mudd-S
41.19m
(135'1.5)
2
8
Carnahan, Chase
Unattached
40.14m
(131'8.25)
2
5
Graham, James
Azusa Pacific
39.85m
(130'8.75)
3
9
Deavellar, Conrad
CS Stanislaus
39.70m
(130'2.75)
2
10
Fuller, Chris
CS Northridge
39.69m
(130'2.5)
2
11
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
39.64m
(130'0.5)
2
6
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
39.58m
(129'10.25)
3
12
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
39.08m
(128'2.5)
2
13
Clausen, Casey
Montana State
38.94m
(127'9)
2
14
Burns, Sean
South Dakota Sta
38.38m
(125'11)
2
7
Brousard, Kevin
La Verne
38.31m
(125'8.25)
3
8
Rencehausen, Ryan
Alaska-Anchorage
38.04m
(124'9.5)
3
9
Rud, Ted
North Dakota Sta
37.87m
(124'2.75)
3
15
Baga, Imrose
Kajaks T&F Club
37.80m
(124'0)
2
10
Schultz, Nathan
Cal Poly Pomona
36.44m
(119'6.5)
3
16
Bishoff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
36.35m
(119'3)
2
11
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
36.21m
(118'9.5)
3
12
Besaw, Cameron
Florida Internat
36.10m
(118'5.25)
3
13
Miller, Mark
Point Loma Nazar
36.08m
(118'4.25)
3
14
Maus, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
34.28m
(112'5.5)
3
17
Hollenkamp, Logan
North Dakota Sta
33.78m
(110'9.75)
2
15
Karnikis, Taylor
Alaska-Anchorage
30.95m
(101'6.5)
3
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newhouse, Dan
Iowa State
58.52m
(191'11.75)
1
2
Bogrand, Andrew
Claremont-Mudd-S
58.42m
(191'8)
1
3
Griggs, Shedrick
Azusa Pacific
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
4
Guerra, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
56.23m
(184'5.75)
1
5
Summerville, Cody
Concordia-Irvine
53.26m
(174'8.75)
1
6
Gillespie, Grady
Azusa Pacific
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
1
McInelly, Adam
Southern Utah
49.00m
(160'9)
2
2
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
48.79m
(160'0.75)
2
3
Randall, Russell
Soka
48.44m
(158'11)
2
7
Carnahan, Chase
Unattached
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
4
Mestas, Robert
CS Northridge
48.23m
(158'2.75)
2
5
Colonnelli, Patrick
Northern Arizona
48.15m
(157'11.5)
2
6
Heberling, Ryan
Florida Internat
47.45m
(155'8)
2
7
Sept, Antoine
CS Stanislaus
47.00m
(154'2.25)
2
8
Hagen, Mike
North Dakota Sta
45.92m
(150'7.75)
2
9
Jones, Travis
La Verne
45.67m
(149'10)
2
10
Zazueta, Fabian
Unattached
43.32m
(142'1.5)
2
11
Gallager, Conner
Azusa Pacific
43.00m
(141'0.75)
2
8
Denerson, Marcus
La Verne
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
12
Miller, Zach
La Verne
40.84m
(133'11.75)
2
13
Fraust, Tommy
Concordia-Irvine
39.96m
(131'1)
2
14
Karnikis, Taylor
Alaska-Anchorage
38.79m
(127'3)
2
15
Miller, Mark
Point Loma Nazar
38.47m
(126'2.5)
2
16
Yahud, Barak
CS Northridge
30.39m
(99'8.25)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Eugene
Unattached
66.82m
(219'2.5)
3
2
Pagliasotti, Matt
Unattached
60.98m
(200'0.75)
3
3
Trojanowski, Steve
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.42m
(194'11.25)
3
4
Letterlough, Michael
Unattached
57.70m
(189'3.5)
3
5
Pearce, Cody
CS Northridge
56.77m
(186'3)
3
6
Richards, Zack
Iowa State
55.46m
(181'11.25)
3
1
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
53.57m
(175'9)
2
2
Utterback, Robbie
Iowa State
52.57m
(172'5.5)
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
52.46m
(172'1.25)
2
4
Belcher, John
Notre Dame
52.32m
(171'7.75)
2
5
Wahl, Evan
Cal St. Bakersfi
52.14m
(171'0.75)
2
6
Johnson, Derek
Cal St. Bakersfi
50.88m
(166'11)
2
1
Stein, Eric
Unattached
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
7
Clausen, Casey
Montana State
48.54m
(159'3)
2
2
Powell, Stephen
Claremont-Mudd-S
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
8
Sosa, Noe
Cerritos
46.31m
(151'11)
2
9
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
45.88m
(150'6.25)
2
10
Franz, Noah
Claremont-Mudd-S
45.18m
(148'2.5)
2
3
Ledbetter, Forrest
Southern Utah
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
11
Sheuerman, Nick
UC Santa Barbara
44.09m
(144'7.75)
2
4
Targoni, Chris
Westmont
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
12
Morovich, Clayton
Cal St. Bakersfi
42.39m
(139'0.75)
2
5
Haitt, Vincent
Cerritos
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
6
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
7
Schultz, Nathan
Cal Poly Pomona
39.98m
(131'2)
1
8
Cullen-Carol, Nick
Azusa Pacific
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
9
MacDonald, Scott
Westmont
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
10
Broom, Greg
Westmont
25.48m
(83'7)
1
11
Hernandez, Manuel
Westmont
24.50m
(80'4.5)
1
12
Mathis, Daniel
Westmont
18.62m
(61'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
1
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Tate, Ross
UC Davis
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Tabah, Elvin
UC Riverside
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Hoff, David
UC Santa Barbara
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Maus, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Vlastuin, Jared
South Dakota Sta
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Larocca, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Nelson, Daney
Southern Utah
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Hester, Jeff
Point Loma Nazar
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Marler, Jonathan
Idaho
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Rud, Ted
North Dakota Sta
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Thorn, James
La Verne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Abernethy, David
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Pittman, Ryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Beguin, Tommy
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
Bauer, Vince
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
--
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Haver, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
NH
(--)
1
--
Yantis, Graham
Point Loma Nazar
NH
(--)
1
--
Bishoff, Matt
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
7.14m
(23'5)
+2.0
2
1
Sykes, Gentel
Unattached
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+1.5
1
2
Norman, Tse
Unattached
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+2.0
2
2
Dupuy, Victor
Wisconsin
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+0.2
1
3
Nicolas, Dennis
Simon Fraser
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.2
2
4
marshall, doug
Emporia State
6.91m
(22'8)
+1.3
2
5
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+2.5
2
1
Yantis, Graham
Point Loma Nazar
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+0.7
3
6
Khouw, Justin
British Columbia
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+0.0
2
7
Dean, Rashee
CS Stanislaus
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.7
2
3
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.1
1
4
Whitley, Jr
Cheetah Internat
6.69m w
(21'11.25)
+2.1
1
4
Vlastuin, Jared
South Dakota Sta
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+0.0
1
8
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+1.1
2
6
Scott, Douglas
North Dakota Sta
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+1.1
1
7
Nichols, Ryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.0
1
9
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.7
2
10
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+2.5
2
2
Nelson, Daney
Southern Utah
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.8
3
3
Sato, Jonathan
Azusa Pacific
6.53m
(21'5)
+1.1
3
11
Marquis, Brandon
La Verne
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+1.3
2
8
Honeycutt, Josh
Emporia State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-0.5
1
12
Rud, Ted
North Dakota Sta
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+1.6
2
4
Akina, Kai'he
Southern Utah
6.43m
(21'1)
+2.0
3
13
Kopp, Kyle
Southern Utah
6.27m w
(20'6.75)
+2.6
2
5
Washington, Brandon
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.7
3
6
Haver, Alex
Cal St. Bakersfi
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+2.3
3
9
Williams, Jonathan
Cal Poly Pomona
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+2.3
1
7
Lundgren, Jimmy
Azusa Pacific
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-0.7
3
8
Hagen, Mike
North Dakota Sta
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.2
3
9
Maus, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.3
3
10
Duckworth, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.6
3
11
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
5.90m w
(19'4.25)
+2.1
3
12
Pittman, Ryan
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+0.7
3
13
Thorn, James
La Verne
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+1.9
3
14
Kang, Karn
Kajaks T&F Club
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
--
Ashton, Taylor
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reisnaur, Tyler
Western Oregon
14.88m w
(48'9.75)
+3.1
1
2
Sutton, Monti
Azusa Pacific
14.84m w
(48'8.25)
+2.8
1
3
Dean, Rashee
CS Stanislaus
14.64m w
(48'0.25)
+3.5
1
4
Mitchell, Keyon
Loyola Marymount
14.41m
(47'3.25)
+0.0
1
5
Ibekwe, William
UC Riverside
14.01m w
(45'11.5)
+2.6
1
6
Monahan, Bradley
North Dakota Sta
13.90m w
(45'7)
+4.0
1
1
Arnold, Staphon
Azusa Pacific
13.86m
(45'5.5)
+1.7
2
7
Bell, Luther
CS Stanislaus
13.78m
(45'2.5)
+0.0
1
2
Ellis, John
Azusa Pacific
13.61m w
(44'7.75)
+4.7
2
3
Kopp, Kyle
Southern Utah
13.25m w
(43'5.5)
+2.7
2
4
Goldberg, Noah
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+1.9
2
5
Lundgren, Jimmy
Azusa Pacific
12.35m
(40'6)
+0.0
2
6
Thorn, James
La Verne
12.24m
(40'1.75)
+0.4
2
7
Wong, Derek
Cal Poly Pomona
11.73m w
(38'5.75)
+3.3
2
--
Lariza, Matt
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Pierre
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Christian
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Finley, Scott
UC Santa Barbara
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Fanelli, Daniel
Azusa Pacific
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Linker, Josh
CS Los Angeles
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Ostrom, Ethan
UC Davis
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Feaster, Jamie
UC Davis
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Schiferl, Tyler
South Dakota Sta
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Bredahl, Joe
North Dakota Sta
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Rau, Joey
Azusa Pacific
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Masterson, Derek
UC Santa Barbara
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Sandler, Josh
UC Davis
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Winstead, Anthony
Point Loma Nazar
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Cammack, Calvin
South Dakota Sta
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
McIntosh, Alex
San Francisco
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Phillips, John
Point Loma Nazar
4.45m
(14'7)
1
18
Beekman, Troy
South Dakota Sta
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
18
Horrell, Stephen
UC Santa Barbara
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
20
Pichler, David
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Ernst, Chris
Azusa Pacific
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Wong, Derek
Cal Poly Pomona
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
23
Drake, Anthony
Cal Poly Pomona
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
23
Hernandez, Michael
Cal Poly Pomona
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
23
Hoff, David
UC Santa Barbara
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Concannon, Mike
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Cao, Michael
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Honda, Masanore
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunzeker, Zane
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Granillo, Solomon
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Jordan
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Macrorie, Neil
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Sullivan, Mike
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Mikael
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Codding, Josh
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohurugu, Christine
Unattached
11.51
+2.0
1
2
Wisil, Toea
PNG
11.83
+2.0
1
3
Shand-Whittingham, Anike
Unattached
11.95
+2.0
1
4
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
12.00
+2.0
1
5
Okayama, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
12.16
+2.0
1
1
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
12.17w
+2.5
2
2
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
12.18w
+2.5
2
3
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
12.20w
+2.5
2
1
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
12.28
+2.0
4
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
12.31
+2.0
4
1
Skordas, Annie
Northern Arizona
12.33w
+2.3
3
4
Brown, Kazmir
Santa Clara
12.33w
+2.5
2
5
Zander, Heather
North Dakota Sta
12.37w
+2.5
2
3
Duckett, Lauren
Western Oregon
12.38
+2.0
4
2
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
12.39w
+2.3
3
4
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
12.39
+2.0
4
6
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
12.41
+2.0
1
3
Nagberi, Jennifer
North Dakota Sta
12.46w
+2.3
3
6
Lowry, Nataucha
Boise State
12.46w
+2.5
2
4
Kodama, Lauren
UC Santa Barbara
12.53w
+2.3
3
7
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
12.53
+2.0
1
7
Kent, Brooke
Emporia State
12.53w
+2.5
2
5
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.55w
+2.3
3
6
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
12.58w
+2.3
3
6
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
12.58w
+2.3
3
5
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
12.59
+2.0
4
8
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
12.66w
+2.3
3
1
Thomas, Trameika
Cal Poly Pomona
12.70
+1.9
6
1
Tyler, Destiny
CS Dominguez Hil
12.72
+0.4
5
8
Whitley, Asrtrid
Cheetah Internat
12.73
+2.0
1
2
Shury, Alyssa
Azusa Pacific
12.75
+1.9
6
3
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
12.77
+1.9
6
2
Harris, Jamee
CS Stanislaus
12.79
+0.4
5
3
Bice, Haley
Southern Utah
12.80
+0.4
5
6
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
12.89
+2.0
4
4
Gillett, Latasia
CS Dominguez Hil
12.91
+1.9
6
4
Rickman, Lauren
CS Dominguez Hil
12.92
+0.4
5
5
Fair, Qiauna
CS Stanislaus
13.07
+0.4
5
1
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
13.13
+1.9
7
7
Manson, Danielle
CS Los Angeles
13.13
+2.0
4
6
Childs, Jenne
Northern Arizona
13.16
+0.4
5
5
Lynch, Jackie
Santa Clara
13.21
+1.9
6
7
Penney, Chanda
Northern Arizona
13.25
+0.4
5
2
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
La Verne
13.31
+1.9
7
8
Noyes, Ann
Boise State
13.34
+0.4
5
8
Pharies, Laura
New Mexico State
13.38
+2.0
4
6
Koester, Whitney
Northern Arizona
13.39
+1.9
6
7
Wong, Hali
Simon Fraser
13.40
+1.9
6
3
Marra, Heather
Claremont-Mudd-S
13.54
+1.9
7
4
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
13.55
+1.9
7
5
Gash, Jordan
Loyola Marymount
13.75
+1.9
7
6
Dahlstrom, Amanda
Loyola Marymount
14.09
+1.9
7
8
edwards, lisa
Unattached
14.16
+1.9
6
7
Whittington, Savannah
Santa Clara
14.47
+1.9
7
8
Haro, Amada
CS Dominguez Hil
15.55
+1.9
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohurugu, Christine
Unattached
23.19
+1.8
1
2
Benton, Leah
New Mexico State
24.27
+1.8
1
3
Wisil, Toea
PNG
24.38
+1.8
1
4
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
24.47
+1.8
1
1
Allen, Chelsey
Southern Utah
24.64
+2.0
2
2
Hill, Sharae
Southern Utah
24.65
+2.0
2
1
Garland, Shale'
Unattached
24.91w
+3.1
4
1
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
24.95
+1.1
3
3
Beecham, Alexis
Wisconsin
24.97
+2.0
2
5
Garner, Brittany
South Dakota Sta
24.98
+1.8
1
4
Skordas, Annie
Northern Arizona
25.04
+2.0
2
1
Anane, Sandra
New Mexico State
25.06w
+3.1
5
6
Gibbs, Jessica
Concordia-Irvine
25.07
+1.8
1
7
Ross, Mandy
Azusa Pacific
25.09
+1.8
1
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
25.24w
+3.1
5
2
Baker, Seante
UC Davis
25.34
+1.1
3
2
Carter, Breanne
Simon Fraser
25.39w
+3.1
4
5
Holder, Simone
Northern Arizona
25.45
+2.0
2
6
Kodama, Lauren
UC Santa Barbara
25.46
+2.0
2
1
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
25.47w
+2.9
6
3
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
25.48
+1.1
3
3
Mcliechey, Derrhea
New Mexico State
25.49w
+3.1
4
4
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
25.50
+1.1
3
7
Sill, Jaclyn
Emporia State
25.56
+2.0
2
4
Adeniji, Tokunbo
Cal Poly Pomona
25.60w
+3.1
4
8
Theus, Nicole
UC Davis
25.60
+2.0
2
2
Harris, Jamee
CS Stanislaus
25.64w
+2.9
6
3
Varela, Desiree
New Mexico State
25.65w
+3.1
5
4
Augustus, Dominique
UC Santa Barbara
25.78w
+3.1
5
8
Johnson, Jessica
Unattached
25.84
+1.8
1
5
Beach, Katherine
New Mexico State
25.87w
+3.1
4
5
Shury, Alyssa
Azusa Pacific
25.87w
+3.1
5
5
Zander, Heather
North Dakota Sta
25.91
+1.1
3
1
Nagberi, Jennifer
North Dakota Sta
26.01w
+2.1
7
6
Page, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
26.05w
+3.1
4
6
Bice, Haley
Southern Utah
26.11w
+3.1
5
6
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
26.29
+1.1
3
7
Keeping, Cassie
Unattached
26.30
+1.1
3
2
Gillett, Latasia
CS Dominguez Hil
26.33w
+2.1
7
3
Chin Aleong, Janessa
British Columbia
26.33w
+2.9
6
7
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
26.43w
+3.1
5
1
Lauseng, Megan
South Dakota Sta
26.45w
+2.1
8
4
Black, Emily
North Dakota Sta
26.50w
+2.9
6
5
Bestland, Amy
North Dakota Sta
26.57w
+2.9
6
6
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
26.58w
+2.9
6
3
Penney, Chanda
Northern Arizona
26.69w
+2.1
7
4
Mejia, Cianna
CS Stanislaus
26.71w
+2.1
7
5
London, Carly
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.01w
+2.1
7
2
Fritz, Jill
South Dakota Sta
27.02w
+2.1
8
3
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
27.15w
+2.1
8
6
Rosenbrook, Christi
South Dakota Sta
27.20w
+2.1
7
4
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
27.23w
+2.1
8
7
Stevenson, Shauna
UC Riverside
27.27w
+2.1
7
8
Rose, Kelsey
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.42w
+2.1
7
7
Rickman, Lauren
CS Dominguez Hil
27.68w
+2.9
6
8
edwards, lisa
Unattached
29.24w
+2.9
6
5
Dahlstrom, Amanda
Loyola Marymount
29.40w
+2.1
8
6
Smith, Haley
Cal Poly Pomona
29.78w
+2.1
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dell, Salome
PNG
56.64
1
2
Canning, Melanie
Unattached
56.91
1
3
Baker, Seante
UC Davis
56.97
1
1
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
57.41
2
4
Okono, Ese
Unattached
57.58
1
2
Garland, Shale'
Unattached
57.78
2
5
Sill, Jaclyn
Emporia State
57.82
1
6
Adeniji, Tokunbo
Cal Poly Pomona
57.84
1
3
Jones, Talia
Northern Arizona
57.91
2
1
Beach, Katherine
New Mexico State
58.29
3
2
Mcliechey, Derrhea
New Mexico State
58.36
3
7
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
58.36
1
3
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
58.54
3
4
Black, Emily
North Dakota Sta
58.81
2
5
Porter, Willa
UC Davis
58.91
2
4
Lauseng, Megan
South Dakota Sta
59.42
3
5
Bestland, Amy
North Dakota Sta
59.54
3
1
Cacuyog, April
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.71
4
6
Moser, Samantha
Concordia-Irvine
59.74
3
2
Wheatley, Anna
Santa Clara
59.96
4
6
Washington, Amber
Northern Arizona
1:00.28
2
3
Rosenbrook, Christi
South Dakota Sta
1:00.30
4
4
Watts, Princess
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:00.51
4
1
Gallegos, Erika
CS Northridge
1:00.52
5
7
Hazarat, Rana
British Columbia
1:00.52
3
5
Payne, Jessica
New Mexico State
1:00.65
4
6
Fritz, Jill
South Dakota Sta
1:00.83
4
8
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
1:00.99
3
7
Monohan, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
1:01.70
4
8
Cooper, Sheena
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:02.22
4
2
Kreutz, Victoria
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:03.60
5
3
Canales, Emily
Vanguard
1:05.15
5
1
Saint-Cyr, Priscilla
La Verne
1:05.46
6
2
Johnson, Sarah
Azusa Pacific
1:05.47
6
4
Chessum, Candice
Azusa Pacific
1:06.08
5
3
Smith, Haley
Cal Poly Pomona
1:06.55
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:04.50
1
2
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:06.37
1
2
Lopez, Lisa
UC Riverside
2:06.37
1
4
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:10.76
1
1
Montgomery, April
CS Stanislaus
2:12.30
2
5
Gillespie, Kristen
Oklahoma State
2:12.47
1
6
Howell, Sarah
Unattached
2:13.24
1
2
Coates, Kaylee
Southern Utah
2:13.78
2
7
edwards, kylie
Unattached
2:14.02
1
3
Espinoza, Angelica
Unattached
2:14.15
2
8
Andrews, Brandi
Oklahoma State
2:14.60
1
4
Wolff, Kyle
Cal Poly Pomona
2:14.80
2
5
Thorgaard, Kersten
Iowa State
2:15.50
2
6
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
2:16.31
2
1
Bailey, Mychaela
Alaska-Anchorage
2:16.46
4
1
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:16.94
3
2
Vitug, Sarah
UC Santa Barbara
2:16.95
3
7
Rodriguez, Alejandra
Mx International
2:17.13
2
8
Selix, Ariana
UC Santa Barbara
2:17.34
2
3
Nerma, Haley
San Francisco
2:17.80
3
1
Stoner, Kim
Northern Arizona
2:18.61
5
4
Mulgannon, Callie
UC Santa Barbara
2:18.62
3
5
Reilly, Meghan
Southern Utah
2:19.36
3
2
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
2:19.55
4
3
Hager, Marissa
CS Stanislaus
2:19.78
4
6
Watson, Cheri
Western Washingt
2:19.79
3
2
Clay, Melanie
New Mexico State
2:20.20
5
4
Wheatley, Anna
Santa Clara
2:20.21
4
5
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
2:20.30
4
6
Jacobs, Andrea
UC Santa Barbara
2:20.31
4
9
Reuter, Amy Jo
North Dakota Sta
2:20.60
2
3
Light, Jenny
Santa Clara
2:21.27
5
7
Bell, Alex
Boise State
2:21.41
3
7
Fernandez, Rayanna
New Mexico State
2:21.49
4
4
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
2:22.06
5
5
Bringhurst, Kim
Southern Utah
2:22.49
5
6
West, Alex
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.73
5
7
Roelle, Ariel
Alaska-Anchorage
2:22.79
5
8
Grime, Riley
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:23.26
5
1
Velarde, Sandra
CS Northridge
2:23.57
6
8
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:24.21
4
9
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:24.21
5
9
Call, Kate
Southern Utah
2:24.31
4
10
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
2:24.72
5
10
Lundgren, Kristen
Southern Utah
2:25.72
4
2
Franco, Roxanne
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:26.35
6
3
Rettig, Lauren
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:27.54
6
8
Gillespie, Lauren
Unattached
2:28.45
3
4
Pfieffer, Natalie
Alaska-Anchorage
2:30.37
6
11
Farah, Lindsey
Evergreen
2:30.54
5
12
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
2:31.46
5
5
Roth, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
2:31.57
6
9
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:32.66
3
6
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
2:33.99
6
7
Velarde, Nanci
CS Northridge
2:34.86
6
8
Yera, Liliana
CS Dominguez Hil
2:39.12
6
9
Day, Mallory
CS Northridge
2:40.17
6
10
Johnson, Leah
Unattached
2:43.03
6
11
Garcia, SanJuana
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:43.53
6
12
Padilla, Nidia
CS Dominguez Hil
2:49.42
6
13
Parker, Katrina
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:51.55
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Megan
Point Loma Nazar
4:37.27
4
1
Lopez, Lisa
UC Riverside
4:39.02
1
2
Mona, Katelyn
Emporia State
4:39.37
1
1
Martinez, Victoria
Azusa Pacific
4:42.22
2
2
Jauquet, Kala
Montana State
4:43.38
2
3
Davis, Nicole
South Dakota Sta
4:43.57
2
4
Clark, Molly
Augustana (SD)
4:44.22
2
5
Carstensen, Kayla
Azusa Pacific
4:44.60
2
1
Roth, Sarah
Unattached
4:45.13
3
3
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
4:45.28
1
4
Fischer, Ines
Iowa State
4:45.58
1
6
Pelayo, Rocio
Concordia-Irvine
4:45.93
2
2
Farley, June
UC Santa Barbara
4:47.05
4
2
Hebb, Amber
Cal Poly Pomona
4:47.30
3
7
Call, Kate
Southern Utah
4:47.39
2
3
Hurtado, Brittany
New Mexico State
4:47.83
3
3
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
4:49.64
4
8
Krohm, Serkadis
Unattached
4:49.86
2
4
Voigtlander, Katie
UC Santa Barbara
4:49.97
3
5
Harris, Kathleen
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:50.21
3
9
Monasi, Mariana
Hawaii Manoa
4:50.42
2
10
Reuter, Amy Jo
North Dakota Sta
4:51.78
2
4
Zambon, Erica
Western Oregon
4:52.14
4
6
Aune, Kelsey
South Dakota Sta
4:52.72
3
7
Ross, Evelyn
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:53.81
3
11
Sanchez, Valerie
CS Los Angeles
4:54.30
2
5
Velarde, Sandra
CS Northridge
4:54.34
4
6
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
4:55.76
4
7
Patrick, Katherine
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:55.89
4
8
Beechan, Ashley
UC Santa Barbara
4:56.23
3
8
Keegan, Shoshana
Alaska-Anchorage
4:56.84
4
9
Hernandez, Kendra
Boise State
4:58.28
3
9
Bohman, Emma
Alaska-Anchorage
4:59.62
4
10
Salceda, Denise
Cal Poly Pomona
4:59.69
4
1
Rueschenberg, Allysa
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:59.96
5
10
Flores, Ingrid
New Mexico State
5:01.08
3
11
Conlin, Melissa
Santa Clara
5:03.19
4
2
Lewis, April
New Mexico State
5:04.51
5
3
McCann, Christa
Cal St. Bakersfi
5:04.92
5
11
Hunsaker, Kylie
Loyola Marymount
5:05.22
3
12
Hess-Maple, Madeline
Loyola Marymount
5:05.47
4
13
Velarde, Nanci
CS Northridge
5:06.28
4
14
Rivera, Clarissa
CS Stanislaus
5:08.12
4
4
Harris, April
Concordia-Irvine
5:09.80
5
5
Lund, Amy
Concordia-Irvine
5:10.42
5
15
Soria, Elizabeth
Cal Poly Pomona
5:10.45
4
6
Johnson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
5:14.40
5
7
Day, Mallory
CS Northridge
5:19.99
5
8
Traver, Kaitlyn
Cal Poly Pomona
5:22.97
5
9
Deerinck, Chelsea
CS Stanislaus
5:23.52
5
10
Yera, Liliana
CS Dominguez Hil
5:30.73
5
11
Padilla, Nidia
CS Dominguez Hil
5:47.96
5
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Whitney
Santa Clara
17:35.42
1
2
Reeve, Sabrina
British Columbia
17:38.09
1
3
Lopez, Noelle
Santa Clara
17:39.49
1
4
Arenas, Amy
New Mexico State
17:46.83
1
5
Chaidez, Cynthia
Loyola Marymount
17:47.14
1
6
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
17:48.39
1
7
Fairley, Megan
Loyola Marymount
17:52.03
1
8
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
17:59.29
1
9
Ditty, Sophia
San Francisco
18:02.65
1
1
Espino, Daniela
Florida Internat
18:15.67
2
2
Ramirez, Ashley
UC Santa Barbara
18:19.89
2
10
Schultz, Camille
Oklahoma State
18:21.79
1
3
Petkovic, Megan
UC Santa Barbara
18:26.14
2
4
Giove, Nicole
Santa Clara
18:27.77
2
11
Delaney, Brieanna
Loyola Marymount
18:28.39
1
12
Godfrey, Stephanie
Azusa Pacific
18:29.04
1
13
Sitker, Margaret
UC Riverside
18:29.22
1
5
Vazquez, Veronica
Santa Clara
18:38.20
2
14
Lademan, Brooke
Loyola Marymount
18:51.86
1
6
Casillas, Ana
Evergreen
18:53.32
2
7
Lutz, Jacquie
Unattached
18:53.42
2
8
Tedesco, Tava
Hawaii Manoa
18:57.62
2
9
Hobbs, Alice
San Francisco
19:07.68
2
10
McEnerney, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
19:20.28
2
11
Murnane, Megan
Santa Clara
19:26.64
2
12
Hilles, Emery
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:30.58
2
13
Coen, Monica
Santa Clara
19:33.14
2
15
Bauer, Brenna
UC Riverside
19:51.88
1
14
Mata, Judith
Cal St. Bakersfi
19:57.50
2
15
Mohr-Felsen, Ariane
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:03.45
2
16
Franklin, Shea
Loyola Marymount
20:08.67
2
17
Nunnink, Brittany
Claremont-Mudd-S
20:31.90
2
18
Garcia, Sarah
Cal Poly Pomona
21:03.05
2
19
Golan, Maureen
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:38.49
2
20
Sholes, Sara
Claremont-Mudd-S
22:41.00
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reategui, Paula
Florida Internat
10:47.59
1
2
Harper, Jessica
Unattached
11:24.45
1
3
Baxter, Lynzee
Southern Utah
11:29.49
1
4
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
11:37.47
1
5
Gonzales, Bianca
Simon Fraser
11:43.89
1
6
Van Cott, Chelsea
Vanguard
12:00.10
1
7
Canales, Emily
Vanguard
12:12.77
1
8
Palibroda, Emily
Simon Fraser
12:12.97
1
9
Peterson, Britta
Evergreen
12:33.19
1
10
McNamara, Meghan
Santa Clara
12:52.92
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
13.05
+1.6
1
2
Augustus, Toyin
Evo Track Club
13.39
+1.6
1
3
Atilano, Sheena
International El
13.73
+1.6
1
1
Gaynor, Stephanie
UC Riverside
14.19
+1.1
2
4
Yisrael, Naim
Florida Internat
14.23
+1.6
1
5
Brooks, Devin
New Mexico State
14.32
+1.6
1
2
Zander, Heather
North Dakota Sta
14.43
+1.1
2
6
Parker, Chanel
CS Dominguez Hil
14.44
+1.6
1
6
Boston, Brittney
Florida Internat
14.44
+1.6
1
8
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
14.48
+1.6
1
3
Louissaint, Laurenie
Florida Internat
14.64
+1.1
2
1
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
14.67
+1.1
3
4
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
14.71
+1.1
2
5
Lee, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
15.00
+1.1
2
2
Childs, Jenne
Northern Arizona
15.02
+1.1
3
3
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
15.13
+1.1
3
6
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
15.14
+1.1
2
4
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
15.15
+1.1
3
5
Smith, Toni
UC Riverside
15.17
+1.1
3
7
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
15.28
+1.1
2
1
Laichak, Lauren
Alaska-Anchorage
15.29w
+2.1
4
2
Vander Meulen, Janna
Western Oregon
15.50w
+2.1
4
6
Payne, Jessica
New Mexico State
15.51
+1.1
3
7
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
15.58
+1.1
3
3
Mehlisch, McKenzie
North Dakota Sta
15.74w
+2.1
4
8
Tucker, Jasmine
New Mexico State
15.88
+1.1
3
8
Stetkevich, Anna
Unattached
15.89
+1.1
2
4
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
15.92w
+2.1
4
5
Friess, Meagan
Alaska-Anchorage
15.94w
+2.1
4
6
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
16.17w
+2.1
4
7
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
16.18w
+2.1
4
8
Koester, Whitney
Northern Arizona
16.35w
+2.1
4
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAffe, Sarah
Concordia-Irvine
15.86
nwi
5
2
Cryer, Jennifer
Cal Poly Pomona
16.10
nwi
5
3
Gistand, Joanna
Santa Clara
17.15
nwi
5
4
Brewer, Allison
Cal Poly Pomona
17.59
nwi
5
1
Johnson, Nicole
Azusa Pacific
17.73
nwi
6
5
Butts, Kaitlyn
New Mexico State
18.25
nwi
5
6
Benson, Shaquel
Southern Utah
19.89
nwi
5
2
Herrera, Kiara
Santa Clara
20.48
nwi
6
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ceesay, Nusrat
Unattached
58.03
1
2
Yisrael, Naim
Florida Internat
58.10
1
3
Schultz, Joanna
Notre Dame
1:00.93
1
1
Van Den Bulk, Jeannette
Unattached
1:01.88
2
4
Kwarula, Sharon
PNG
1:02.29
1
2
Woodson, Kendra
Oklahoma State
1:02.57
2
5
Huss, Stacy
South Dakota Sta
1:02.68
1
6
Golcevska, Zorat
Unattached
1:02.73
1
7
Richard, Claudia
British Columbia
1:03.21
1
3
Everett, Ardrienna
Alaska-Anchorage
1:03.23
2
4
Boss, Traci
Simon Fraser
1:03.59
2
1
Smith, Toni
UC Riverside
1:04.74
3
5
Pepin, Annaliese
Augustana (SD)
1:04.85
2
2
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:05.17
3
3
Miller, Tatiana
Northern Arizona
1:05.20
3
6
Farish, Catherine
British Columbia
1:05.23
2
4
Shea, Jackie
Northern Arizona
1:05.58
3
7
Mehlisch, McKenzie
North Dakota Sta
1:05.86
2
5
Young, Zee Zee
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.14
3
6
Azubuike, Ugochi
UC Riverside
1:06.25
3
7
Paicely, Jasmine
Southern Utah
1:06.51
3
1
King, Connie
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:06.57
4
2
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
1:07.13
4
3
Hopkins, Lacy
Boise State
1:07.69
4
1
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
La Verne
1:07.89
5
4
Holz, Clarissa
La Verne
1:08.06
4
5
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:08.07
4
2
Kincaid, Jenah
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:08.17
5
6
Brewer, Allison
Cal Poly Pomona
1:08.20
4
3
Adarkwa, Sandra
Point Loma Nazar
1:08.43
5
4
Miller, Madeleine
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:09.36
5
5
Jaeger, Angela
Concordia-Irvine
1:09.55
5
7
Ramirez, Cheri
CS Northridge
1:09.56
4
8
Baker, Jordan
Concordia-Irvine
1:09.68
3
8
Houle, Ashley
Southern Utah
1:09.89
4
6
Lewis, Sarah
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:10.31
5
7
Echavarria, Nathalia
Alaska-Anchorage
1:11.68
5
8
Johnson, Nicole
Azusa Pacific
1:18.74
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Dakota Sta
47.66
1
2
Relay Team
New Mexico State
47.90
1
3
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
47.94
1
4
Relay Team
UC Davis
48.15
1
5
Relay Team
CS Dominguez Hil
48.29
1
6
Relay Team
Concordia-Irvine
48.38
1
7
Relay Team
New Mexico State
48.85
1
1
Relay Team
Southern Utah
48.89
2
2
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
49.00
2
8
Relay Team
Simon Fraser
49.11
1
3
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
49.51
2
4
Relay Team
New Mexico State
52.29
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Mexico State
3:47.36
1
2
Relay Team
Southern Utah
3:47.49
1
3
Relay Team
Cal Poly Pomona
3:55.94
1
4
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:58.33
1
5
Relay Team
New Mexico State
3:58.35
1
6
Relay Team
UC Riverside
3:58.43
1
7
Relay Team
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:58.97
1
1
Relay Team
Cal St. Bakersfi
4:03.42
2
2
Relay Team
CS Stanislaus
4:06.57
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jadotte, Joeane
Florida Internat
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
2
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
3
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
4
Jones, Allison
Montana State
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
5
Schaffer, Kris
Montana State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
6
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
1
Elliott, Nicole
Northern Arizona
13.10m
(42'11.75)
2
7
Hutchinson, Corissa
New Mexico State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
2
Morrison, Ashley
Southern Utah
12.90m
(42'3.75)
2
8
Smith, Brittany
Florida Internat
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
9
Landmark, Christa
South Dakota Sta
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
1
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
12.59m
(41'3.5)
3
3
Butler, Porsha
Florida Internat
12.52m
(41'0.75)
2
4
Nulph, Alanna
San Francisco
12.51m
(41'0.5)
2
2
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
12.31m
(40'4.5)
3
3
Schuch, Michelle
South Dakota Sta
12.17m
(39'11)
3
4
Shnieder, Ryann
Azusa Pacific
12.10m
(39'8.25)
3
5
Singleton, Whitney
Southern Utah
12.05m
(39'6.25)
3
6
Borders, Antoinette
La Verne
11.87m
(38'11.25)
3
5
Ralls, Stephanie
CS Northridge
11.68m
(38'3.75)
2
6
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
7
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
11.30m
(37'0.75)
2
10
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
7
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
10.17m
(33'4.25)
3
8
Smith, Bernadette
La Verne
10.15m
(33'3.5)
3
9
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
9.67m
(31'8.5)
3
10
Loftin, Teriana
CS Dominguez Hil
9.07m
(29'9)
3
11
Brown, Nicolette
Cal Poly Pomona
8.88m
(29'1.5)
3
12
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
8.69m
(28'6)
3
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jadotte, Joeane
Florida Internat
52.76m
(173'1)
1
1
Ackman, Sara
South Dakota Sta
49.89m
(163'8)
2
2
Veney, Jordan
New Mexico State
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
3
Espinoza, Jaclyn
Notre Dame
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
4
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
5
Spies, Chantel
Kajaks T&F Club
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
6
Daniels, Brittani
Azusa Pacific
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
7
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
46.23m
(151'8)
1
2
Baltimore, Michelle
Northern Arizona
45.87m
(150'5.75)
2
8
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
45.18m
(148'2.5)
1
9
Braun, Maria
Northern Arizona
45.14m
(148'1)
1
10
Hutchinson, Corissa
New Mexico State
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
11
Schuch, Michelle
South Dakota Sta
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
12
Bailey, Jasimen
CS Stanislaus
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
13
Afoa, Savannah
Colorado School
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
14
Ter Laak, Lara
British Columbia
43.01m
(141'1.25)
1
3
Sutherland, Ingrid
UC Santa Barbara
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
1
Garner, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
41.39m
(135'9.5)
3
4
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
41.22m
(135'2.75)
2
15
Lee, Kirstin
Montana State
40.87m
(134'1)
1
16
Weber, Anna
Notre Dame
39.30m
(128'11)
1
5
Nadolny, Emily
Southern Utah
39.30m
(128'11)
2
2
Borders, Antoinette
La Verne
39.14m
(128'4.75)
3
3
Morrison, Ashley
Southern Utah
38.99m
(127'11)
3
6
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
38.75m
(127'1.5)
2
7
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
38.68m
(126'10.75)
2
8
McConnell, Jennifer
New Mexico State
38.50m
(126'3.75)
2
9
Roth, Molly
Concordia-Irvine
38.47m
(126'2.5)
2
10
Vaisima, Mele
Boise State
37.70m
(123'8.25)
2
4
Barnard, Michelle
New Mexico State
37.28m
(122'3.5)
3
5
Crank, Maggie
Claremont-Mudd-S
36.80m
(120'8.75)
3
11
Landmark, Christa
South Dakota Sta
35.49m
(116'5)
2
12
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
35.04m
(114'11.5)
2
13
Harris, Te'
CS Los Angeles
35.03m
(114'11)
2
6
Hill, Adrienne
Southern Utah
34.97m
(114'8.75)
3
7
Singleton, Whitney
Southern Utah
34.54m
(113'3.75)
3
8
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
33.65m
(110'4.75)
3
9
Smith, Bernadette
La Verne
33.27m
(109'1.75)
3
10
Loftin, Teriana
CS Dominguez Hil
32.36m
(106'2)
3
11
Cook, Annelise
Point Loma Nazar
31.70m
(104'0)
3
12
Bass, Emily
La Verne
30.70m
(100'8.5)
3
13
Padrinao, Jessica
Kajaks T&F Club
30.30m
(99'4.75)
3
14
Berlin, Kristy
Cal Poly Pomona
20.14m
(66'0.75)
3
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ralls, Stephanie
CS Northridge
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
2
Schmidt, Kai
Hawaii Manoa
42.09m
(138'1)
1
3
Madril, Amber
Southern Utah
41.36m
(135'8.25)
1
4
Varner, Haylee
CS Northridge
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
1
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
39.37m
(129'2)
2
5
Philips, Connie
Emporia State
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
6
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
2
Harris, Elisha
Alaska-Anchorage
38.49m
(126'3.25)
2
3
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
37.68m
(123'7.25)
2
7
Cutler, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
4
Creer, Nicole
Southern Utah
37.29m
(122'4)
2
8
Johnstone, Ella
British Columbia
36.78m
(120'8)
1
9
Butler, Porsha
Florida Internat
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
10
Vasquez, Jackie
Unattached
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
5
Esparza, Jennifer
La Verne
35.87m
(117'8)
2
6
Kreager, Drew
Point Loma Nazar
35.67m
(117'0.25)
2
7
Henault, Corbin
La Verne
34.23m
(112'3.5)
2
8
Ickes, Brittany
Concordia-Irvine
34.01m
(111'6.75)
2
9
Gonzalez, Natalia
CS Los Angeles
32.96m
(108'1.5)
2
10
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
31.89m
(104'7.5)
2
11
Fox, Geneka
CS Stanislaus
30.84m
(101'2)
2
12
Gill, Elissa
Unattached
30.10m
(98'9)
2
13
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
29.69m
(97'4.75)
2
14
Bowen, Jennifer
CS Northridge
29.57m
(97'0)
2
15
Roth, Grace
Concordia-Irvine
26.42m
(86'8)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yush, Kristal
NYAC
64.84m
(212'8.75)
3
2
Haapanen, Amy
Unattached
62.46m
(204'11)
3
3
Weber, Anna
Notre Dame
59.03m
(193'8)
3
4
Murphy, Amanda
Montana State
53.66m
(176'0.5)
3
5
Jones, Allison
Montana State
53.10m
(174'2.5)
3
6
Morrison, Ashley
Southern Utah
52.93m
(173'7.75)
3
7
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
52.44m
(172'0.5)
3
8
Waggoner, Amy
Iowa State
50.56m
(165'10.5)
3
9
Christofferson, Britta
Iowa State
50.15m
(164'6.25)
3
1
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
49.54m
(162'6.25)
1
1
Creer, Nicole
Southern Utah
48.14m
(157'11.25)
2
10
Lugo, Arianna
Cerritos
47.90m
(157'1.75)
3
2
Ferrin, Alayna
Southern Utah
46.14m
(151'4.5)
2
2
Sawhill, Lillian
Iowa State
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
3
Borden, Anika
Hawaii Manoa
44.92m
(147'4.5)
2
4
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
44.78m
(146'10.75)
2
5
Daniels, Brittani
Azusa Pacific
44.68m
(146'7)
2
6
Moore, Mary
Claremont-Mudd-S
44.61m
(146'4.25)
2
7
Nadolny, Emily
Southern Utah
44.56m
(146'2.25)
2
8
Lee, Kirstin
Montana State
44.26m
(145'2.5)
2
9
Flemming, Ashley
Unattached
44.20m
(145'0)
2
3
Butler, Rachel
Cerritos
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
10
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
43.79m
(143'8)
2
11
Amadi, Chidinma
UC Santa Barbara
43.48m
(142'7.75)
2
4
Sutherland, Ingrid
UC Santa Barbara
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
5
Madril, Amber
Southern Utah
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
12
Dwyer, Erin
Azusa Pacific
42.40m
(139'1.25)
2
6
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
41.99m
(137'9)
1
13
Franke, Joanna
Kajaks T&F Club
41.50m
(136'1.75)
2
7
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
14
Onosai, Careena
Hawaii Manoa
40.60m
(133'2.25)
2
8
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
40.57m
(133'1)
1
9
Stovall, Aunjanae
Cerritos
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
10
Sharp, Alison
Westmont
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
11
Carrington, Rizala
Cal Poly Pomona
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
12
Ralls, Stephanie
CS Northridge
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
13
Stetz, Erica
Westmont
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
14
Kasselstrand, Isabella
Cal St. Bakersfi
32.69m
(107'3)
1
15
Thym, Kiersten
Westmont
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
16
Magnotti, Michelle
Westmont
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doolittle, Jane
Unattached
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Gabbidon, Stacy
Florida Internat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Han, Karen
UC Riverside
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Cook, Clara
Western Washingt
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Nowak, Christina
UC Santa Barbara
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Klages, Jamie
Wisconsin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Shearer, Lora
South Dakota Sta
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Akeh, Zaina
UC Santa Barbara
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Wood, Kelsey
Concordia-Irvine
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Stoddard, Jacki
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Wood, Jordan
New Mexico State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Walters, Leah
Southern Utah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Lee, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Carpenter, Courtney
North Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Houle, Ashley
Southern Utah
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Arnold, Mercedes
Azusa Pacific
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Cox, Danielle
Concordia-Irvine
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Brammer, Tanya
Concordia-Irvine
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Hybki, Gabrielle
Loyola Marymount
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Hughes, Tori
CS Stanislaus
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Anderson, Victoria
Point Loma Nazar
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Bermudez, Haley
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Moyneur, Shannon
UC Riverside
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.2
1
2
Anane, Sandra
New Mexico State
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.2
1
3
George, India
Florida Internat
5.94m w
(19'5.75)
+4.4
1
4
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.2
1
1
Louissaint, Laurenie
Florida Internat
5.87m w
(19'3)
+2.2
2
5
Winn, Jasmine
Cal Poly Pomona
5.76m w
(18'10.75)
+3.1
1
2
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+0.3
2
6
Mehlisch, McKenzie
North Dakota Sta
5.69m w
(18'8)
+3.2
1
7
Jimenez, Jamilee
Hawaii Manoa
5.64m w
(18'6)
+2.4
1
3
Arnold, Mercedes
Azusa Pacific
5.63m w
(18'5.5)
+4.3
2
8
Zander, Heather
North Dakota Sta
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.8
1
8
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+2.0
1
4
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+2.0
2
10
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.59m w
(18'4)
+2.7
1
10
Ridley, Tanysia
CS Los Angeles
5.59m w
(18'4)
+3.1
1
5
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.4
2
12
Kent, Brooke
Emporia State
5.53m w
(18'1.5)
+2.8
1
1
Valencia, Emma
Concordia-Irvine
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+3.2
3
6
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
5.49m w
(18'0)
+3.9
2
13
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.6
1
2
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
5.46m w
(17'10.75)
+6.6
3
14
Gabbidon, Stacy
Florida Internat
5.44m w
(17'10)
+3.1
1
7
Green, Kayla
UC Davis
5.41m
(17'8.75)
-0.3
2
7
Shearer, Lora
South Dakota Sta
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+3.1
2
3
Thomas, Trameika
Cal Poly Pomona
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.6
3
3
Brammer, Tanya
Concordia-Irvine
5.37m w
(17'7.25)
+3.0
3
5
Cota, Andrea
South Dakota Sta
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+5.8
3
9
Sune, Sophia
UC Santa Barbara
5.34m w
(17'6)
+2.8
2
6
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
5.32m w
(17'5.25)
+4.1
3
7
Cook-Mackenzie, April
Simon Fraser
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+5.2
3
10
Kinimaka, Jacquie
Concordia-Irvine
5.27m w
(17'3.25)
+3.4
2
11
Varela, Desiree
New Mexico State
5.26m w
(17'3)
+3.6
2
12
Noyes, Ann
Boise State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.4
2
8
Williams, Deann
New Mexico State
5.21m w
(17'1)
+2.8
3
13
Smith, Amanda
Cal Poly Pomona
5.16m
(16'11)
+1.4
2
9
Walters, Leah
Southern Utah
5.06m
(16'7)
+2.0
3
10
Yee, Tiffany
Loyola Marymount
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.1
3
11
Ledbetter, Holly
Southern Utah
5.03m
(16'6)
-1.6
3
12
Fisher, Judith
CS Dominguez Hil
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+2.2
3
13
Gonzalez, Elizabeth
La Verne
4.87m w
(15'11.5)
+3.0
3
14
Patrice, Leslie
Florida Internat
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.7
2
14
Pharies, Laura
New Mexico State
4.37m w
(14'4)
+3.1
3
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thieschafer, Amanda
Unattached
13.86m w
(45'5.5)
+2.1
1
2
Marks, Shani
Nike
13.77m w
(45'2)
+2.5
1
3
Welsch, Shakeema
Unattached
13.55m
(44'5.25)
+1.4
1
4
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.69m
(41'7.5)
+1.2
1
5
George, India
Florida Internat
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+2.5
1
6
Okayam, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
12.19m w
(39'11.75)
+2.4
1
7
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
12.11m w
(39'8.75)
+2.6
1
8
Gabbidon, Stacy
Florida Internat
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+0.3
1
9
Brazil, LaQuita
Wisconsin
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+1.1
1
10
Henderson, Valerie
Unattached
11.87m w
(38'11.25)
+2.3
1
11
Thomas, Tamara
UC Santa Barbara
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+0.8
1
1
Franks, Michelle
Concordia-Irvine
11.54m w
(37'10.25)
+2.7
2
2
Green, Kayla
UC Davis
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.8
2
12
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.46m
(37'7)
+2.0
1
3
Ajoku, Maureen
UC Santa Barbara
11.17m
(36'7.75)
+1.5
2
13
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+1.1
1
14
Junior, Brianna
San Francisco
11.13m
(36'6)
+1.6
1
4
Arnold, Mercedes
Azusa Pacific
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+0.0
2
5
Williams, Valerie
Simon Fraser
11.00m
(36'1)
+0.8
2
6
Colton, Reny
Claremont-Mudd-S
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+0.9
2
7
Williams, Deann
New Mexico State
10.95m
(35'11)
+1.4
2
15
Lange, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+0.4
1
8
Tucker, Jasmine
New Mexico State
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+0.0
2
9
Thomas, Trameika
Cal Poly Pomona
10.91m
(35'9.5)
+1.9
2
16
Patrice, Leslie
Florida Internat
10.78m w
(35'4.25)
+2.8
1
10
Emami, Megan
Cal Poly Pomona
10.76m
(35'3.5)
+0.8
2
10
Sune, Sophia
UC Santa Barbara
10.76m
(35'3.5)
+1.5
2
12
Wirschem, Chelsea
Loyola Marymount
10.65m
(34'11.25)
+1.1
2
13
Torp, Danielle
Azusa Pacific
10.19m
(33'5)
+0.2
2
14
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
10.00m
(32'9.5)
+1.2
2
15
Unknown Athlete
Claremont-Mudd-S
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.0
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Burley, Missy
UC Santa Barbara
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Kouba, Sammantha
North Dakota Sta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Burlingham, Annie
CS Stanislaus
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Wagner, Alicia
CS Stanislaus
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Mortenson, Kristi
South Dakota Sta
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Michaud, Jami
Northern Arizona
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Stamos, Kimberly
Unattached
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Torp, Danielle
Azusa Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Wunder, Cleary
CS Stanislaus
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Butts, Kaitlyn
New Mexico State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Hulion, Jenna
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Balcomb, Teresa
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Plotkin, Melia
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Yeske, Lauren
Claremont-Mudd-S
NH
(--)
1
--
Jung, Erica
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Jennifer
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Elizabeth
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Brost, Leslie
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Barry, Ferin
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Murakami, Kylie
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Ert, Hilary
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
More news
2009 Results - Oxy Invite
2008 Videos / Photos / Results - Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
1045 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Track and Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
8
2
2021
8
1
2019
6
2016
1
1
2015
22
2014
9
7
2013
32
18
2012
30
21
2011
11
7
2010
7
2
2009
11
3
2008
2
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!